Новости

легкая атлетика

03

Фев2020
Шихалеева Ксения 2000 м с/п 3000 м 11 20 Суворов Иван 400 м Эстафета 4х400 м 27 12 Канц  Ярослав 400 м Эстафета 4х400 м 46 12 Мокрушин Сергей 400 м Эстафета 4х400 м 50 12
03.02.2020admin
дзюдо

03

Фев2020
Дудин Андрей   2 Тренер: Журавлев А.И.   Евдокимов Никита   3  
03.02.2020admin
карате

03

Фев2020
Кротова Ксения   1 Тренер: Ермолин Е.В.   Рязанова Елизавета   1   Рубцова Ульяна   2   Коснырев Константин   1 Тренр: Ермолин С.В.   Махнев Матвей   3   Паринова Карина   3   Кушов Данил   1 Тренер: Мельникова Т.А.   Глушков Данил   2   Заплаткина Ирина   2   Мальцев Егор   2   Рамазанова Мадина   3   Смотрина Екатерина   1 Тренер: Новикова А.Ю.   Кряжев Григорий   2   Плотников Алексей   2   Поплаухина Юлия   2   Чеглеев Вячеслав   3  
03.02.2020admin
греки

03

Фев2020
Попов Константин   3 Тренер: Герасимов В.Н. Кувалдин Денис   9 Кузнецов Илья   5 Тренер: Казаковцев Т.В.
03.02.2020admin
пауэрлифт

03

Фев2020
03.02.2020admin
ледолаз

29

Янв2020
Горева Екатерина скорость 3 Тренер : Толоконина М.П.   Трудность 2   Садаков Павел трудность 1 Тренер: Шабалина О.И.   Глотова Дарья Трудность 1 Тренер: Шабалина О.И.   скорость 1   Смердова Елизавета скорость 1 Тренер : Толоконина М.П.     Братухина Полина трудность 1 Тренер: Шабалина О.И.   скорость 3   Колегова Арина Трудность 2 Тренер : Толоконина М.П.   скорость 2  
29.01.2020admin
ледолаз

29

Янв2020
Толоконина Мария скорость 1 Тренер: Шабалина О.И.   трудность 1   Богдан Валерия скорость 2 Тренер : Толоконина М.П.   трудность 6   Дубовцева Ирина скорость   Тренер : Толоконина М.П.   трудность 24   Мальщуков Вадим скорость 11 Тренер : Толоконина М.П.   трудность 18  
29.01.2020admin
ледолаз

29

Янв2020
Мальщуков Вадим скорость 2 Тренер : Толоконина М.П.   трудность 6   Толоконина Мария скорость 2 Тренер: Шабалина О.И.   трудность 1   Дубовцева Ирина скорость 1 Тренер : Толоконина М.П.   трудность 13   Богдан Валерия скорость 3 Тренер : Толоконина М.П.   трудность 9  
29.01.2020admin
легкая атлетика

27

Янв2020
Сычевский Михаил Многоборье №4(600м+1000м) 1 Ситникова Т.И Балабекова Анна Многоборье №3(300м+600м) 2 Марков Я. В. Галашова Светлана Многоборье №2(60м+200м) 3 Филимонова С.А. Зорин Андрей Многоборье №2(60м+200м) 3 Егоров А.А./ Егорова Л.Г. Песов Тимофей Многоборье №3(300м+600м) 3 Морозов В.И.
27.01.2020admin
легкая атлетика

27

Янв2020
27.01.2020admin