Категория: Легкая атлетика

легкая

03

Апр2019
Киселева Ольга 5 место Тренер: ТрушковА. Н. Киселева Мария 8 место   Сосегов Максим 3 место           Тренер: Трушков А.Н/Трушкова М.В
03.04.2019admin
легкая

01

Апр2019
Трегубов Ярослав 40 место             Тренер: Филимонова С. А Вычегжанин Павел 74 место Мочалов Артем 107 место Мошонкин Кирилл 127 место Мошонкин Кирилл   Эстафета  4х100м - 12 место Двинских Серафим Трегубов Ярослав Вычегжанин Павел Норина Софья 95 место Коновалова Карина 109 место Галашова Светлана 71 место... Читать далее
01.04.2019admin
легкая

12

Мар2019
Вычегжанин Павел 13 место Тренер: Филимонова С. А Трегубов Ярослав 21 место Мочалов Артем 24 место Мошонкин Кирилл 27 место Хилькевич Арсений 35 место Галашова Светлана 6 место Норина Софья 12 место Командное 3 место      
12.03.2019admin
легкая

11

Мар2019
Мокрушин Сергей 60 м – 14 место, Прыжок в длину – 7 место Тренер:Егоров А.А/ Егорова Л.Г/ Филимонова С.А Новоселова Марина 60 м – 14 место 200 м – 12 место   Ушакова Владислава 60 м – 36 место,200 м – 21 место  
11.03.2019admin
легкая

28

Фев2019
Новоселова Марина 60м 1 место Тренер: Егорова Л.Г Стекольникова Марта 60м – 3 место Тренер: Ситникова Т.И Фёдоровых Анастасия 60м – 2 место Тренер:Трушков А.Н. Мокрушин Сергей 60м – 1 место Тренер: Егорова Л.Г Булдаков Сергей 60м – 2 место Тренер: Попцов А.С Кобелев Владислав 60м – 3 ... Читать далее
28.02.2019admin
легкая

28

Фев2019
Крысора Анна 60 метров с барьерами – 2 место Прыжки в длину – 2 место Тренер: Егорова Л.Г Федоровых Анастасия 60 м – 1место,Прыжки в длину – 3 место Тренер:Трушков А.Н Лютин Дмитрий 60м – 1 место Тренер: Егорова Л.Г Половинкин Егор 60м – 2 место Тренер:Егоров А.А Полежаев ... Читать далее
28.02.2019admin
легкая

12

Фев2019
Федоровых Анастасия 60 метров – 1место Прыжки в длину – 3 место Тренер:Трушков А.Н./Трушкова М.В Половинкин Егор 60 метров – 2 место Тренер:Егоров А.А/ Егорова Л.Г/ Филимонова С.А Полежаев Дмитрий 60 метров – 3 место Тренер: Марков Я.В. Ложкина Анна 200 метров – ... Читать далее
12.02.2019admin
легкая

04

Фев2019
Новоселова Марина 1 место Тренер:Егоров А.А/ Егорова Л.Г/ Филимонова С.А Ушакова Владислава 3 место Тренер:Егоров А.А/ Егорова Л.Г/ Филимонова С.А Мокрушин Сергей 1 место Тренер:Егоров А.А/ Егорова Л.Г/ Филимонова С.А Бякова Виктория Эстафета 4x200м – 3 место Тренер: Филимонова С.А Фоминых Вероника     Норина Софья    ... Читать далее
04.02.2019admin
легкая

04

Фев2019
Шиханова Надежда 100км-1 место Тренер: Пахомов А.М.
04.02.2019admin
легкая

30

Янв2019
30.01.2019admin