18

Апр2016
январь-март 2016г. г. Киров Команда «Факел - М» 1.Громоздов Дмитрий 1997г. 2.Коробов Никита 1996г. 3.Бахтин Иван 1994г. 4.Рубцов Илья 1992г. 5.Салангин Евгений 1999г. 6.Абрамов Алексей 1999г. 7.Малышев Михаил 1995г. 8.Гюнтер Александр 1999г. 9.Лаптев Андрей 1998г. 10.Метелев Роман 1999г. 11.Милисевич Дмитрий 1998г. 12.Трухин Валерий 1998г. 13.Частиков Кирилл 1999г. 8 место тренер: Докучаев В.Г., Акимов А.В., Медведев Д.В.
18.04.2016admin

18

Апр2016
январь-март 2016г. г. Киров Команда «Факел» 1.Горшунов Иван  1995г. 2.Доценко Игорь 1994г. 3.Зайцев Роман 1998г. 4.Казаков Вячеслав 1994г. 5.Лаптев Максим 1992г. 6.Наговицын Александр 1992г. 7.Новоселов Вячеслав 1994г. 8.Останин Иван 1995г. 9.Отегов Максим 1993г. 10.Тарасов Константин 1996г. 11.Черкасов Роман 1995г. 12.Шалаев Дмитрий 1995г. 7 место тренер: Докучаев В.Г., Акимов А.В., Медведев Д.В.
18.04.2016admin

18

Апр2016
18-20 марта г. Слободской 1.Агалаков Дмитрий 2001г. 2.Большаков Никита 2000г. 3.Вишнёв Всеволод 2000г. 4.Горсткин Александр 2001г. 5.Даровских Никита 2001г. 6.Жуков Роман 2001г. 7.Ившин Данил 2001г. 8.Коковихин Максим 2001г. 9.Колпащиков Даниил 2001г. 10.Кочуров Андрей 2000г. 11.Маренкин Артем 2001г. 12.Николаев Клим 2001г. 13.Новиков Евгений 2000г. 14.Обжорин Антон 2001г. 15.Рожкин Павел 2001г. 16.Созинов Павел 2001г. 17.Соколов Роман 2001г. 18.Черемискин Кирилл 2001г. 19.Шелегов Матвей 2001г. 20.Широков Леонид 2001г. 7 место тренер: Докучаев В.Г.
18.04.2016admin

18

Апр2016
01-11 марта г. Киров 1.Александрова Ольга 1996г. 2.Белоглазова Галина 1997г. 3.Именитова Анна 1994г. 4.Караваева Лариса 1995г. 5.Заянова Анастасия 1995г. 6.Каримова Анна 1996г. 7.Алалыкина Светлана 1996г. 8.Халявина Анна 1999г. 9.Боброва Александра 1996г. 10.Опарина Татьяна 1993г. 11.Кривушева Татьяна 1994г. 12.Дранишникова Любовь 1994г. 13.Корякина Екатерина 1995г. 14.Лучинина Екатерина 1996г. 15.Рожкова Ксения 1995г. 1 место тренер Плехов В.Б.
18.04.2016admin

18

Апр2016
16 января – 13 марта 2016г. г. Киров Команда «Факел» 1.Горшунов Иван 1995г. 2.Доценко Игорь 1994г. 3.Зайцев Роман 1998г. 4.Казаков Вячеслав 1994г. 5.Лаптев Максим 1992г. 6.Наговицын Александр 1992г. 7.Новоселов Вячеслав 1994г. 8.Останин Иван 1995г. 9.Отегов Максим 1993г. 10.Тарасов Константин 1996г. 11.Черкасов Роман 1995г. 12.Шалаев Дмитрий 1995г. 7 место тренер Медведев Д.В., Докучаев А.Н. Команда «Факел 2» 1.Громоздов Дмитрий 1997г. 2.Коробов Никита 1996г. 3.Бахтин Иван 1994г. 4.Рубцов Илья 1992г. 5.Салангин Евгений ... Читать далее
18.04.2016admin

18

Апр2016
13-15 марта г. Уржум Команда 1.Глушков Данил 2003г. 2.Ездаков Денис 2003г. 3.Земцов Егор 2003г. 4.Ивлиев Никита 2003г. 5.Карпов Данил 2003г. 6.Конышев Илья 2003г. 7.Копысов Максим 2003г. 8.Крашенинников Максим 2003г. 9.Кривошеин Игорь 2003г. 10.Лобанов Денис 2003г. 11.Ложкин Даниил 2003г. 12.Метелев Владимир 2003г. 13.Пасхин Максим 2003г. 14.Попов Тимофей 2003г. 15.Санников Григорий 2003г. 16.Столбов Родион 2003г. 17.Тотменин Кирилл 2003г. 18.Тырыкин Дмитрий 2003г. 19.Фоминых Максим 2003г. 20.Чулков Алексей 2003г. 21.Чупраков Никита 2003г. 22.Шабуров Никита 2003г. 23.Шишкин Александр 2003г. 24.Якимов Вячеслав ... Читать далее
18.04.2016admin

18

Апр2016
06-07 марта 2016г. г.К-Чепецк «Факел-ВятСШОР – 1» 1.Береснев Вадим 2005г. 2.Ветюгов Илья 2006г. 3.Власов Вячеслав 2006г. 4.Володин Андрей 2006г. 5.Волосков Иван 2005г. 6.Горюнов Вячеслав 2005г. 7.Жидких Михаил 2006г. 8.Захаров Глеб 2006г. 9.Зяблицев Артём 2005г. 10.Калинин Тимофей 2006г. 11.Крупнов Арсений 2006г. 12.Кузнецов Владислав 2006г. 13.Мальцев Даниил 2005г. 14.Небогатиков Вадим 2006г. 15.Неустроев Егор 2006г. 16.Плюснин Илья 2005г. 17.Поскребышев Виктор 2006г. 18.Савицкий Николай 2006г. 19.Серебренников Дмитрий 2006г. 20.Сырцов Даниил 2005г. 21.Хлусьянов Григорий 2006г. 22.Хохряков Иван 2005г. 23.Чеглаков Максим ... Читать далее
18.04.2016admin

18

Апр2016
28 февраля пгт. Мурыгино 1.Конышев Илья 2003г. 2.Кривошеин Игорь 2003г. 3.Лобанов Денис 2003г. 4.Метелев Владимир 2003г. 5.Попов Тимофей 2003г. 6.Санников Григорий 2003г. 7.Тотменин Кирилл 2003г. 8.Фоминых Максим 2003г. 9.Чупраков Никита 2003г. 10.Шабуров Никита 2003г. 11.Шишкин Александр 2003г. 12.Якимов Вячеслав 2003г. 2 место тренер Вылегжанин А.Н.
18.04.2016admin
fon

21

Мар2016
06-09 января 2016г. г. Н. Новгород 1.Метелев Роман 1999г. 2.Салангин Евгений 1999г. 3.Частиков Кирилл 1999г. 4.Лапшинов Федор 1999г. 5.Харин Дмитрий 1999г. 6.Абрамов Алексей 1999г. 7.Павлов Александр 1999г. 8.Митюхин Даниил 2000г. 9.Гюнтер Александр 1999г. 10.Корчемкин Максим 1999г. 11.Митюшин Николай 1999г. 12.Рудакевич Богдан 1999г. 13.Сафронов Максим 2000г. 14.Ковров Алексей 2000г. 15.Николаев Вадим 1999г. 4 место тренер Акимов А.В., Вылегжанин А.Н.
21.03.2016admin
fon2

21

Мар2016
09 января 2016г. пгт. Кумены 1.Гасанова Дарья 2002г. 2.Лашукова Анастасия 2003г. 3.Макарова Мария 2003г. 4.Пинчукова Анна 2003г. 5.Рябухина Алина 2003г. 6.Сухих Юлия 2002г. 7.Сычева Анна 2003г. 8.Шубникова Анастасия 2003г. 2 место тренер Плехов В.Б.
21.03.2016admin